Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CROMER ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+0.8%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 22 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6DY
← Back to All Properties