Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TADBURN ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.2%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+318.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5AU
← Back to All Properties