Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+88.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties