Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BROMPTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+19.4%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0DW
← Back to All Properties