26, WENTWORTH DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+4.9%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+60.2%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,300
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1