10, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+121.2%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750+50.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1