Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, LITTLINGTON COURT, SURREY ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 2NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+69.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 2NZ
← Back to All Properties