Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BURNEY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+57.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+5.0%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2QB
← Back to All Properties