Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£635,000
+28.3%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+33.8%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
-0.1%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,500
-1.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WL
← Back to All Properties