Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
246, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+25.0%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+39.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2UA
← Back to All Properties