Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 13, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+9.9%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-3.5%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+224.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3HP
← Back to All Properties