Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STRATTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-3.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8DP
← Back to All Properties