Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+12.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£213,000
+2.4%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,950
+26.0%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+3.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+196.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£105,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties