Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LATIMER STREET, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,965
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£50,535 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,965
-27.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£50,535 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+63.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AW
← Back to All Properties