Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-2.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+100.0%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+35.2%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4AL
← Back to All Properties