Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, DALE CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4YE
← Back to All Properties