Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AUGUSTUS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+26.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+74.4%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+27.3%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,200
+26.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties