Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+10.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TE
← Back to All Properties