Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEVERLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+34.3%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,500
+514.2%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£308,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JJ
← Back to All Properties