LEFT HAND GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 74, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.0%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£430,000+173.0%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+85.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1