14, TELFORD GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,500+28.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+127.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+178.8%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,629 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,371
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1