Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£18,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
-10.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+125.0%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8BE
← Back to All Properties