7, MARKET ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+39.5%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+300.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+37.7%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1