21, MAIN AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S17 4FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£280,000+64.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Other
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+143.0%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Other
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 October 2000
Other
Sale #1