Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILL STREAM DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-10.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6DE
← Back to All Properties