Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+86.4%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6AX
← Back to All Properties