5, EGERTON STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+4.5%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+44.1%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1