14, WILLOW ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£414,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£414,000+176.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+177.8%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1