Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DARTMOOR STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1HQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£307,000
+65.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+23.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+189.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1HQ
← Back to All Properties