34, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000+22.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+130.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+35.4%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1