Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TYNE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+28.1%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3DN
← Back to All Properties