9, ROBIN HILL, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£242,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+122.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£242,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950+70.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1