Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DENMARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+35.1%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+12.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5QS
← Back to All Properties