Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
375B, SKELLINGTHORPE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+2.6%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PA
← Back to All Properties