Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+140.4%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DJ
← Back to All Properties