157, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+14.8%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+103.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.1%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1