Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RYDER CLOSE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+19.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+91.1%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SG
← Back to All Properties