3, THORNHILL CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+527.9%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+527.9%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+41.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1