Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, HOMEWEAVE HOUSE, ROBINSBRIDGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 1UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-16.3%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1UL
← Back to All Properties