Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WILLSON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+12.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 1BY
← Back to All Properties