Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALMA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.7%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YS
← Back to All Properties