48, STRATHEDEN COURT, ESPLANADE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 1JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£83,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,995+96.5%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500+103.8%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,450-19.8%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+89.1%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1