Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTH TOWN MOOR, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+23.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+14.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7JR
← Back to All Properties