Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PROVINCIAL STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA13 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PQ
← Back to All Properties