Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+95.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+58.1%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties