112, MONKHILL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 1RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£26,255 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+38.2%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,745+108.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,744 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,001-34.0%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£16,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1