Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPRING HILL TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,000
+84.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4EY
← Back to All Properties