Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KING STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+143.6%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8GJ
← Back to All Properties