Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+37.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+168.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties