Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+70.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+73.9%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QA
← Back to All Properties